# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | Matchs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Date | Cat | Poules | Terr | |
100 |
17/09/2016 08:50 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 08:50 - Terr 1
Group A
Aquabats II
Aquabats II
|
101 |
17/09/2016 09:15 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 09:15 - Terr 1
Group A
Aquabats
Charlotte A
|
102 |
17/09/2016 10:30 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 10:30 - Terr 1
Group A
SF Pelicans
SF Pelicans
|
103 |
17/09/2016 10:55 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 10:55 - Terr 1
Group A
Aquabats II
Aquabats
|
104 |
17/09/2016 12:10 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 12:10 - Terr 1
Group A
A-Matures
A-Matures
|
105 |
17/09/2016 12:35 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 12:35 - Terr 1
Group A
SF Pelicans
Aquabats
|
106 |
17/09/2016 14:15 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 14:15 - Terr 1
Group A
Charlotte A
Charlotte A
|
107 |
17/09/2016 14:40 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 14:40 - Terr 1
Group A
Aquabats
A-Matures
|
108 |
17/09/2016 15:55 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 15:55 - Terr 1
Group A
Aquabats
Aquabats
|
109 |
17/09/2016 16:20 |
Class A | Group A | 1 |
17/09 16:20 - Terr 1
Group A
Charlotte A
SF Pelicans
|
300 |
17/09/2016 09:40 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
17/09 09:40 - Terr 2
Group A
Boston lady Lobsters
PC Women
|
301 |
17/09/2016 10:55 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
17/09 10:55 - Terr 2
Group A
Aquabats babes ladies
New York City Sirens
|
302 |
17/09/2016 12:10 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
17/09 12:10 - Terr 2
Group A
Aquabats babes ladies
PC Women
|
303 |
17/09/2016 13:25 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
17/09 13:25 - Terr 2
Group A
New York City Sirens
Boston lady Lobsters
|
304 |
17/09/2016 14:40 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
17/09 14:40 - Terr 2
Group A
PC Women
New York City Sirens
|
305 |
17/09/2016 15:55 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
17/09 15:55 - Terr 2
Group A
Boston lady Lobsters
Aquabats babes ladies
|
306 |
18/09/2016 07:00 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
18/09 07:00 - Terr 2
Group A
PC Women
Boston lady Lobsters
|
307 |
18/09/2016 07:50 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
18/09 07:50 - Terr 2
Group A
New York City Sirens
Aquabats babes ladies
|
308 |
18/09/2016 08:40 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
18/09 08:40 - Terr 2
Group A
PC Women
Aquabats babes ladies
|
309 |
18/09/2016 09:30 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
18/09 09:30 - Terr 2
Group A
Boston lady Lobsters
New York City Sirens
|
310 |
18/09/2016 10:45 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
18/09 10:45 - Terr 2
Group A
New York City Sirens
PC Women
|
311 |
18/09/2016 12:00 |
Women | Group A | 2 |
18/09 12:00 - Terr 2
Group A
Aquabats babes ladies
Boston lady Lobsters
|
200 |
17/09/2016 08:00 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 08:00 - Terr 2
Group A
Brooklyn Bootleggers
Crushtaceans
|
202 |
17/09/2016 08:50 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 08:50 - Terr 2
Group A
Don't push me
AMC Gotham Rapids
|
204 |
17/09/2016 10:05 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 10:05 - Terr 2
Group A
Beavers
Bat Shot Crazy
|
205 |
17/09/2016 10:30 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 10:30 - Terr 2
Group A
Crushtaceans
Don't push me
|
207 |
17/09/2016 11:45 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 11:45 - Terr 2
Group A
PC Bleu
Bat Shot Crazy
|
208 |
17/09/2016 12:35 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 12:35 - Terr 2
Group A
Austin Guano
Don't push me
|
210 |
17/09/2016 14:15 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 14:15 - Terr 2
Group A
Crushtaceans
AMC Gotham Rapids
|
212 |
17/09/2016 15:30 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 15:30 - Terr 2
Group A
Austin Guano
Bat Shot Crazy
|
214 |
17/09/2016 16:45 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 16:45 - Terr 2
Group A
PC Bleu
Beavers
|
215 |
17/09/2016 17:10 |
Class B | Group A | 2 |
17/09 17:10 - Terr 2
Group A
Prawn of the Dead
Bat Shot Crazy
|
400 |
17/09/2016 08:00 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 08:00 - Terr 1
Group A
Greater Toronto CP
Team Europelliot
|
401 |
17/09/2016 08:25 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 08:25 - Terr 1
Group A
Team Europelliot
Greater Toronto CP
|
402 |
17/09/2016 09:40 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 09:40 - Terr 1
Group A
Bald Eagles
PC Sharks
|
403 |
17/09/2016 10:05 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 10:05 - Terr 1
Group A
PC Sharks
Bald Eagles
|
404 |
17/09/2016 11:20 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 11:20 - Terr 1
Group A
Dead Lobstes Crawling
The Untouchiballs
|
405 |
17/09/2016 11:45 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 11:45 - Terr 1
Group A
The Untouchiballs
PC Sharks
|
406 |
17/09/2016 13:25 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 13:25 - Terr 1
Group A
Bald Eagles
Greater Toronto CP
|
407 |
17/09/2016 13:50 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 13:50 - Terr 1
Group A
Greater Toronto CP
Bald Eagles
|
408 |
17/09/2016 15:05 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 15:05 - Terr 1
Group A
Dead Lobstes Crawling
PC Sharks
|
409 |
17/09/2016 15:30 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 15:30 - Terr 1
Group A
PC Sharks
Dead Lobstes Crawling
|
410 |
17/09/2016 16:45 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 16:45 - Terr 1
Group A
PC Sharks
Team Europelliot
|
411 |
17/09/2016 17:10 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 17:10 - Terr 1
Group A
The Untouchiballs
Team Europelliot
|
412 |
17/09/2016 17:35 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
17/09 17:35 - Terr 1
Group A
The Untouchiballs
Greater Toronto CP
|
413 |
18/09/2016 07:00 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
18/09 07:00 - Terr 1
Group A
Team Europelliot
The Untouchiballs
|
414 |
18/09/2016 07:25 |
Open | Group A | 1 |
18/09 07:25 - Terr 1
Group A
Bald Eagles
PC Sharks
|
110 |
18/09/2016 07:50 |
Class A | Ranking 4th- 5th | 2 |
18/09 07:50 - Terr 2
Ranking 4th- 5th
Aquabats
SF Pelicans
|
111 |
18/09/2016 08:40 |
Class A | 1/2 final | 1 |
18/09 08:40 - Terr 1
1/2 final
A-Matures
A-Matures
|
112 |
18/09/2016 09:05 |
Class A | 1/2 final | 1 |
18/09 09:05 - Terr 1
1/2 final
Aquabats
Aquabats II
|
113 |
18/09/2016 11:40 |
Class A | Ranking 3th - 4th | 1 |
18/09 11:40 - Terr 1
Ranking 3th - 4th
A-Matures
A-Matures
|
114 |
18/09/2016 14:20 |
Class A | Final | 1 |
18/09 14:20 - Terr 1
Final
Aquabats II
SF Pelicans
|
312 |
18/09/2016 13:40 |
Women | RANKING 3RD | 1 |
18/09 13:40 - Terr 1
RANKING 3RD
Lone Star Ladies
Boston lady Lobsters
|
415 |
18/09/2016 08:15 |
Open | Ranking 6th | 1 |
18/09 08:15 - Terr 1
Ranking 6th
Greater Toronto CP
PC Sharks
|
416 |
18/09/2016 09:30 |
Open | Ranking 5th | 1 |
18/09 09:30 - Terr 1
Ranking 5th
Team Europelliot
Greater Toronto CP
|
417 |
18/09/2016 10:20 |
Open | Ranking 4th | 1 |
18/09 10:20 - Terr 1
Ranking 4th
Team Europelliot
Dead Lobster Crawling
|
418 |
18/09/2016 11:10 |
Open | Ranking 3th | 1 |
18/09 11:10 - Terr 1
Ranking 3th
The Untouchiballs
Dead Lobster Crawling
|
419 |
18/09/2016 13:00 |
Open | Final | 1 |
18/09 13:00 - Terr 1
Final
Bald Eagles
The Untouchiballs
|
201 |
17/09/2016 08:25 |
Class B | Group B | 2 |
17/09 08:25 - Terr 2
Group B
Bat Shot Crazy
Prawn of the Dead
|
203 |
17/09/2016 09:15 |
Class B | Group B | 2 |
17/09 09:15 - Terr 2
Group B
Crushtaceans
Brooklyn Bootleggers
|
206 |
17/09/2016 11:20 |
Class B | Group B | 2 |
17/09 11:20 - Terr 2
Group B
AMC Gotham Rapids
Brooklyn Bootleggers
|
209 |
17/09/2016 13:50 |
Class B | Group B | 2 |
17/09 13:50 - Terr 2
Group B
Prawn of the Dead
Crushtaceans
|
211 |
17/09/2016 15:05 |
Class B | Group B | 2 |
17/09 15:05 - Terr 2
Group B
Beavers
Brooklyn Bootleggers
|
213 |
17/09/2016 16:20 |
Class B | Group B | 2 |
17/09 16:20 - Terr 2
Group B
Brooklyn Bootleggers
Don't push me
|
216 |
18/09/2016 07:25 |
Class B | Group C | 2 |
18/09 07:25 - Terr 2
Group C
Crushtaceans
PC Bleu
|
217 |
18/09/2016 08:15 |
Class B | Group C | 2 |
18/09 08:15 - Terr 2
Group C
Bat Shot Crazy
Brooklyn Bootleggers
|
218 |
18/09/2016 09:05 |
Class B | Group C | 2 |
18/09 09:05 - Terr 2
Group C
AMC Gotham Rapids
Prawn of the Dead
|
219 |
18/09/2016 09:55 |
Class B | 1/2 final | 2 |
18/09 09:55 - Terr 2
1/2 final
AMC Gotham Rapids
Prawn of the Dead
|
220 |
18/09/2016 10:20 |
Class B | 1/2 final | 2 |
18/09 10:20 - Terr 2
1/2 final
Austin Guano
Beavers
|
221 |
18/09/2016 11:10 |
Class B | Ranking 5th - 8th | 2 |
18/09 11:10 - Terr 2
Ranking 5th - 8th
Don't push me
Don't push me
|
222 |
18/09/2016 11:35 |
Class B | Ranking 5th - 8th | 2 |
18/09 11:35 - Terr 2
Ranking 5th - 8th
Bat Shot Crazy
Crushtaceans
|
223 |
18/09/2016 12:25 |
Class B | 7th place | 2 |
18/09 12:25 - Terr 2
7th place
Brooklyn Bootleggers
PC Bleu
|
224 |
18/09/2016 12:50 |
Class B | 5th place | 2 |
18/09 12:50 - Terr 2
5th place
Bat Shot Crazy
Crushtaceans
|
225 |
18/09/2016 13:15 |
Class B | 3rd place | 2 |
18/09 13:15 - Terr 2
3rd place
(Vainqueur match 223)
(Perdant match 223)
|
226 |
18/09/2016 12:20 |
Class B | Final | 1 |
18/09 12:20 - Terr 1
Final
(Vainqueur match 224)
(Perdant match 224)
|
313 |
18/09/2016 14:30 |
Women | Final | 2 |
18/09 14:30 - Terr 2
Final
|